Skip to content
First Colonial
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
GOFAN TICKETS
Today
January 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Princess Anne High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Princess Anne High School
4
1:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Floyd E. Kellam High School
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Bayside Recreation Center
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Bayside Recreation Center
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@First Colonial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@First Colonial High School
5
9:00am
Wrestling: V
@Floyd E. Kellam High School
6
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Indoor Soccer Clubs
@Fred Britton Gymnasium
7
3:00pm
Scholastic Bowl: V
@First Colonial High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@First Colonial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Green Run High School
8
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
2:30pm
Winter Sports Athletic Pictures
@Fred Britton Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Floyd E. Kellam High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Floyd E. Kellam High School
9
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Kempsville High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@First Colonial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Kempsville High School
10
Theraputic Thursdays
1:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Boo Williams Sportsplex
1:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Boo Williams Sportsplex
4:30pm - 8:30pm
LSA Junior Registration Night
(Cancelled)
@Cafeteria
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Floyd E. Kellam High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Salem High School (Virginia Beach)
11
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Princess Anne Recreation Center
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Princess Anne Recreation Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@First Colonial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@First Colonial High School
7:30pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
7:30pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
12
13
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Indoor Soccer Clubs
@Fred Britton Gymnasium
14
Disher/Girl Scouts
3:00pm
Scholastic Bowl: V
@First Colonial High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Ocean Lakes High School
15
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Landstown High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Landstown High School
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Crew Club Meeting
(Postponed)
@Library
16
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Ocean Lakes High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Frank W. Cox High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ocean Lakes High School
17
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@First Colonial High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Frank W. Cox High School
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Bayside High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Frank W. Cox High School
18
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Bayside Recreation Center
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Bayside Recreation Center
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Bayside High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bayside High School
19
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@First Colonial High School
Fred Britton Gymnasium
20
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Indoor Soccer Clubs
@Fred Britton Gymnasium
21
22
Gymnastics Practice-Main Gym
@Fred Britton Gymnasium
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@First Colonial High School
Fred Britton Gymnasium
23
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@First Colonial High School
24
1:30pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Boo Williams Sportsplex
1:30pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Boo Williams Sportsplex
5:00pm
Wrestling: JV
@Tallwood High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/V
@First Colonial High School
Fred Britton Gymnasium
25
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Bayside Recreation Center
3:30pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Bayside Recreation Center
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: G/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
5:00pm
Swim and Dive: B/V
@Great Neck Recreation Center
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@First Colonial High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@First Colonial High School
26
27
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Indoor Soccer Clubs
@Fred Britton Gymnasium
28
Club Picture Day
Club Picture Day
@Auditorium
Disher/Girl Scouts
29
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Step Team
@Cafeteria
30
Gymnastics Practice-Main Gym
@Fred Britton Gymnasium
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Tallwood High School
6:00pm
Boys' Lacrosse Parent Meeting
@Cafeteria
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Tallwood High School
31
6:00pm
Gymnastics: V
@Landstown High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@First Colonial High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?